Accessories

8F04TBA1Y0 - : Side Under-Body Spoilers for Honda Image

Side Under-Body Spoilers

Factory painted for a perfect match. Includes both left and right sides. Accentuates the aerodynamic styling of your Civic. Low profile,...
$802.51 CAD
8F04TBG1Y0 - : Side Under-Body Spoilers for Honda Image

Side Under-Body Spoilers

Factory painted for a perfect match. Includes both left and right sides. Accentuates the aerodynamic styling of your Civic. Low profile,...
$804.82 CAD
8F04T20100 - : Hpd Side Under-Body Spoilers - Berlina Black for Honda Image

Hpd Side Under-Body Spoilers - Berlina Black

These Honda Performance Development black spoilers accentuate the sporty profile of the Civic. Finish the look with the front and rear...
$717.20 CAD
71110TS9A00 - : Radiator Support Air Deflector for Honda Image

Radiator Support Air Deflector

2012-13, with si. 2014-15, with si.
$160.53 CAD
8F04TVA1U0 - : Side Under-Body Spoilers - Sonic Gray Pearl for Honda Image

Side Under-Body Spoilers - Sonic Gray Pearl

Add these sporty underbody spoilers to accentuate the aerodynamic styling of the Accord. Factory painted to match the color of your...
$1,007.03 CAD
8F04TVA1F0 - : Side Under-Body Spoilers - White Orchid Pearl for Honda Image

Side Under-Body Spoilers - White Orchid Pearl

Add these sporty underbody spoilers to accentuate the aerodynamic styling of the Accord. Factory painted for color match and comes with...
$1,057.56 CAD
8F04T5A110 - : Under-Body Spoilers, Side for Honda Image

Under-Body Spoilers, Side

Accentuate the styling of the Fit with these sporty side underbody spoilers. Spoilers are two-tone - the upper portion is color-matched...
$694.86 CAD
42753T3RA04 - : Wheels, TPMS Sensor for Honda Image

Wheels, TPMS Sensor

Sensor assembly. Includes valve, cap, screw and sensor. Odyssey. 2021-25. 2021-26, with housing. Passport. Ridgeline.
$48.58 CAD
42754STKA01 - : Tire Pressure Monitoring System (TPMS) Sensor Nut for Honda Image

Tire Pressure Monitoring System (TPMS) Sensor Nut

Coupe,.
$7.38 CAD
39360S9VA01 - : Tire Pressure Monitoring System (TPMS) Sensor Transponder for Honda Image

Tire Pressure Monitoring System (TPMS) Sensor Transponder

Initiator Unit. Ridgeline. Front. Rear. Pilot. Body mounted.
$71.20 CAD
90134SE3003 - : Center Cover Screw for Honda Image

Center Cover Screw

Passenger seat, with power. Driver seat, 2007-11. Passenger seat, 2007-11. 40% side, frame & components. 60% side, frame & components....
$6.86 CAD
74117SZTG11 - : Radiator Support Air Deflector for Honda Image

Radiator Support Air Deflector

2011-15. 2016.
$147.20 CAD

No results found for "Accessories, Floor Mat, Splash Guard, Mud Flap, Spoiler, Wing, Tire, Cup Holder". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!